choose a draw :

NKK Round 01

01 Name Pts Rank
red TOM AUBERT (FRA) 6.6 4th
white MARTIN VITRY (FRA) 0 7th
blue PAUL DEVERIEUX (FRA) 7.54 2nd
yellow ARTHUR LE MENN (FRA) 4.56 5th
green LOIS CHARDEBOIS (FRA) 2.26 6th
orange CHRISTIAN ANDERSON (NED) 10.43 1st
black JULIEN LETERNEAU (FRA) 6.93 3rd
02 Name Pts Rank
red CAMILLE BOUYER (FRA) 18 1st
white THYS VISSER (FRA) 8 2nd
blue MATTHIEU DECROCK (FRA) 6.47 5th
yellow TEO KERSAUDY (FRA) 2.9 6th
green JULES LANLOIS (FRA) 7.1 4th
orange TIM MOURNIAC (FRA) 7.9 3rd
black TIMOTHY DECATILLION (FRA) 1.97 7th
03 Name Pts Rank
red NICOLAS WALKER (AUS) 11.24 2nd
white BOWIEN VAN DE LINDEN (DK) 3.8 5th
blue AODRENN PLADYS (FRA) 0 7th
yellow BASILE THIBAULT (FRA) 1.87 6th
green LEO PAUL ETIENNE (FRA) 15.83 1st
orange OLLIE LADDIMANN (UK) 5.5 3rd
black MARIUS AUBER (FRA) 4.53 4th

NKK Round 02

01 Name Pts Rank
red CAMILLE BOUYER (FRA) 9.63 1st
white TIM MOURNIAC (FRA) 5.77 2nd
blue JULES LANLOIS (FRA) 4.5 3rd
yellow MARIUS AUBERT (FRA) 3.3 4th
02 Name Pts Rank
red CHRISTIAN ANDERSON (DK) 6.6 2nd
white THYS VISSER (FRA) 9.83 1st
blue OLLIE LADDEMANN (UK) 5.4 3rd
yellow JEAN LETOURNER (FRA) 5.36 4th
03 Name Pts Rank
red LEO PAUL ETIENNE (FRA) 16.84 1st
white NICOLAS WALKER (AUS) 11.1 2nd
blue PAUL DEVARIEUX (FRA) 5.94 3rd
yellow TOM AUBERT (FRA) 5.27 4th

NKK SEMI-FINAL

01 Name Pts Rank
red CAMILLE BOUYER (FRA) 11.2 1st
white TIM MOURNIAC (FRA) 4.97 3rd
blue CHRISTIAN ANDERSON (DK) 6.2 2nd
02 Name Pts Rank
red THYS VISSER (FRA) 6.54 3rd
white LEO PAUL ETIENNE (FRA) 13.3 1st
blue NICOLAS WALKER (AUS) 9.34 2nd

NKK FINAL

01 Name Pts Rank
red CAMILLE BOUYER (FRA) 11.77 2nd
white CHRISTIAN ANDERSON (DK) 7.14 4th
blue LEO PAUL ETIENNE (GP) 12.66 1st
yellow NICOLAS WALKER (AUS) 7.5 3rd

choose a draw :

TRIALS Round 01

01 Name Pts Rank
red STIVE LENER 5.1 2nd
white ALEXANDRE ROUYS (FRA) 7.23 1st
blue TIMOTHY DECATILLION (FRA) 3.23 3rd
02 Name Pts Rank
red REGENT GAUTHIER (FRA) 1.4 3rd
white NICOLAS WALKER (FRA) 4.74 2nd
blue PIERRE GIRARDEAU (FRA) 11.33 1st
03 Name Pts Rank
red ALEX KERSAUDY (FRA) 5.4 2nd
white ALEXANDRE BICREL (FRA) 0 4th
blue THOMAS HERBERT (FRA) 3.4 3rd
yellow ANTOINE ALBEAU (FRA) 6.93 1st
04 Name Pts Rank
red SEBASTIEN MAUBOURGUE (FRA) 6.53 1st
white GLYNN OVENS (UK) 5.04 2nd
blue CLAUDIO NIKKA (IT) 4.17 4th
yellow YVAN QUILFEN (FRA) 4.83 3rd
05 Name Pts Rank
red YOANN CORNELLIS (FRA) 3.6 3rd
white ARTHUR DANIEL (FRA) 4.3 2nd
blue ARTHUR ARUTKIN (FRA) 11.17 1st
yellow ERWAN KERSAUDY (FRA) 2.03 4th
06 Name Pts Rank
red YANN SUNE (FRA) 3.87 2nd
white CHRISTIAN ANDERSON (DK) 3.6 3rd
blue SYLVAN PLADYS (FRA) 5.3 1st
yellow TIM MORNIAC (FRA) 3.17 4th
07 Name Pts Rank
red THYS VISSER (PB) 2.1 4th
white PHILLIPPE MESMEUR (FRA) 8 2nd
blue OMRI HAZOR (ISR) 10.5 1st
yellow ALBIN QUERNEC (FRA) 5.6 3rd
08 Name Pts Rank
red MARTIN LETOURNER (FRA) 7.66 1st
white DENY BRUCH (SPA) 5.9 2nd
blue FABRICE SCOLAN (FRA) 2.17 3rd

TRIALS Round 02

09 Name Pts Rank
red ALEXANDRE ROUYS (FRA) 9.17 1st
white NICOLAS WALKER 7.16 2nd
blue ANTOINE ALBEAU (FRA) 5.33 3rd
yellow GLYNN OVENS (UK) 3.1 4th
10 Name Pts Rank
red STIVE LENNER (FRA) 4.53 4th
white PIERRE GIRARDEAU (FRA) 13.76 1st
blue ALEX KERSAUDY (FRA) 5.96 3rd
yellow SEBASTIEN MAUBOURGUE (FRA) 10.7 2nd
11 Name Pts Rank
red ARTHUR ARUTKIN (FRA) 9.27 2nd
white YANN SUNE (FRA) 6 4th
blue OMRI HAZOR (ISR) 9.44 1st
yellow DANY BRUCH (SPA) 6.94 3rd
12 Name Pts Rank
red ARTHUR DANIEL (FRA) 7.73 2nd
white SYLVAN PLADYS (FRA) 4.7 4th
blue PHILLIPE MESMEUR (FRA) 8.8 1st
yellow MARTIN LETOURNER (FRA) 7.5 3rd

TRIALS SEMI-FINAL

01 Name Pts Rank
red ALEXANDRE ROUYS (FRA) 5.23 4th
white PIERRE GIRARDEAU (FRA) 11.26 1st
blue ARTHUR ARUTKIN (FRA) 9.13 2nd
yellow ARTHUR DANIEL (FRA) 6.2 3rd
02 Name Pts Rank
red NICOLAS WALKER (FRA) 7.26 3rd
white SEBASTIEN MAUBOURGUE (FRA) 10.6 1st
blue OMRI HAZOR (ISR) 8.5 2nd
yellow PHILIPPE MESMUER (FRA) 5.87 4th

TRIALS FINAL

01 Name Pts Rank
red PIERRE GIRARDEAU (FRA) 13.33 1st
white ARTHUR ARUTKIN (FRA) 9.17 2nd
blue SEBASTIEN MAUBOURGUE (FRA) 6.47 4th
yellow OMRI HAZOR (ISR) 8.8 3rd

choose a draw :

MEN Round 01

01 Name Pts Rank
red KAI LENNY (HI) 15.16 1st
white KAI BATES (AUS) 9.06 2nd
blue SEBASTIEN MAUBOURGUE (FRA) 3.67 3rd
02 Name Pts Rank
red BEAU NIXON (AUS) 5.77 3rd
white BERND ROEDIGGER (HI) 11.2 1st
blue ARTHUR ARUTKIN (FRA) 6.17 2nd
03 Name Pts Rank
red GIORGIO GOMEZ (USA) 9.16 1st
white BENOIT CARPENTIER (FRA) 7.73 2nd
blue YANN QUILFEN (FRA) 4.37 3rd
04 Name Pts Rank
red IAN VAZ (BRA) 10.67 1st
white CASPER STEINFATH (DK) 0 3rd
blue CAMILLE BOUYER (FRA) 5.33 2nd
05 Name Pts Rank
red MO FREITAS (HI) 10.77 1st
white JAMES CASEY (AUS) 6.97 3rd
blue AARON ROWE (UK) 8.5 2nd
yellow ARTHUR DANIEL (FRA) 2.9 4th
06 Name Pts Rank
red SEAN POYNTER (USA) 12 1st
white AIRTON COZZOLINO (IT) 9.43 2nd
blue LEO PAUL ETIENNE (FRA) 3.9 3rd
yellow PHILIPPE MESMEUR (FRA) 2.1 4th
07 Name Pts Rank
red POENAIKI RAIOHA (PYF) 6.9 3rd
white MASA MOTOHASHI (JP) 6.97 2nd
blue KEVIN LANGEREE (NED) 9.74 1st
yellow ALEXANDRE ROUYS (FRA) 0 4th
08 Name Pts Rank
red ZANE SCHWEITZER (HI) 14.17 1st
white LEONARD NIKKA (IT) 1.93 4th
blue JULIEN BOUYER (FRA) 6 2nd
yellow MARTIN LETOURNER (FRA) 3.77 3rd
09 Name Pts Rank
red LECO SALAZAR (BRA) 11.17 1st
white ALEXIS DANIEL (FRA) 5.5 2nd
blue THEO VIGOROUX (FRA) 0 3rd
10 Name Pts Rank
red KODY KERBOX (HI) 13.54 1st
white FISHER GRANT (USA) 2.43 3rd
blue PIERRE GIRARDEAU (FRA) 5.6 2nd
11 Name Pts Rank
red MATTHEUS SALAZAR (BRA) 8.67 1st
white LUCAS MEDEIROS (BRA) 8.17 2nd
blue OMRI HAZOR (ISR) 8.14 3rd
12 Name Pts Rank
red CAIO VAZ (BRA) 13.74 1st
white CONNOR BAXTER (HI) 5.47 2nd
blue NICOLAS WALKER (AUS) 3.83 3rd

MEN Round 02

01 Name Pts Rank
red SEBASTIEN MAUBOURGUE (FRA) 6.47 4th
white BEAU NIXON (AUS) 11.5 1st
blue YANN QUILFEN (FRA) 9.16 3rd
yellow CASPER STEINFATH (USA) 9.46 2nd
02 Name Pts Rank
red JAMES CASEY (AUS) 9.8 2nd
white PHILIPPE MESMEUR (FRA) 4.03 4th
blue POENAIKI RAIOHA (PYF) 11.4 1st
yellow LEONARD NIKA (IT) 7 3rd
03 Name Pts Rank
red ARTHUR DANIEL (FRA) 5.57 4th
white LEO PAUL ETIENNE (FRA) 12.56 1st
blue ALEXANDRE ROUYS (FRA) 9.07 2nd
yellow MARTIN LETOURNER (FRA) 8 3rd
04 Name Pts Rank
red THEO VIGOROUX (FRA) 3.63 4th
white FISHER GRANT (USA) 9.5 1st
blue OMRI HAZOR (ISR) 7.4 2nd
yellow NICOLAS WALKER (AUS) 4.84 3rd

MEN Round 03

01 Name Pts Rank
red KAI LENNY (HI) 16.83 1st
white ARTHUR ARUTKIN (FRA) 6.1 4th
blue BENOIT CARPENTIER (FRA) 10.9 2nd
yellow JAMES CASEY (AUS) 9.63 3rd
02 Name Pts Rank
red KAI BATES (AUS) 8.7 3rd
white BERND ROEDIGGER (HI) 5.17 4th
blue GEORGIOU GOMEZ (USA) 12.06 1st
yellow POENAIKI RAIOHA (PYF) 11.43 2nd
03 Name Pts Rank
red IAN VAZ (BRA) 9.44 3rd
white AARON ROWE (UK) 6.5 4th
blue AIRTON COZZOLINO (IT) 10.03 2nd
yellow BEAU NIXON (AUS) 11 1st
04 Name Pts Rank
red CAMILLE BOUYER (FRA) 5.34 4th
white MO FREITAS (HI) 15.8 2nd
blue SEAN POYNTER (USA) 17.1 1st
yellow CASPER STEINFATH (DK) 8.5 3rd
05 Name Pts Rank
red KEVIN LENGEREE (NED) 8.17 2nd
white JULIEN BOUYER (FRA) 5.16 4th
blue ALEXIS DANIEL (FRA) 10.07 1st
yellow OMRI HAZOR (ISR) 7.5 3rd
06 Name Pts Rank
red MASA MOTOHASHI (JP) 6.6 3rd
white ZANE SCHWEITZER (HI) 14.33 1st
blue LECO SALAZAR (BRA) 10.23 2nd
yellow FISHER GRANT (USA) 5 4th
07 Name Pts Rank
red KODY KERBOX (HI) 10.1 2nd
white LUCAS MEDEIROS (BRA) 5.27 4th
blue CAIO VAZ (BRA) 11.97 1st
yellow LEO PAUL ETIENNE (FRA) 7.3 3rd
08 Name Pts Rank
red PIERRE GIRARDEAU (FRA) 8.33 3rd
white MATTHEUS SALAZAR (BRA) 10.5 1st
blue CONNOR BAXTER (HI) 8.76 2nd
yellow ALEXANDRE ROUYS (NC) 4.33 4th

MEN Round 04

01 Name Pts Rank
red KAI LENNY (HI) 10.43 2nd
white POENAIKI RAIOHA (PYF) 11.17 1st
blue BEAUNIXON (AUS) 9.34 4th
yellow MO FREITAS (HI) 9.83 3rd
02 Name Pts Rank
red BENOIT CARPENTIER 7.9 4th
white GEORGIOU GOMEZ (USA) 11.66 3rd
blue AIRTON COZZOLINO (IT) 12.24 2nd
yellow SEAN POYNTER (USA) 15.76 1st
03 Name Pts Rank
red ALEXIS DANIEL (FRA) 7.3 4th
white LECO SALAZAR (BRA) 12.33 2nd
blue CAIO VAZ (BRA) 17.17 1st
yellow CONNOR BAXTER (HI) 10.83 3rd
04 Name Pts Rank
red KEVIN LANGEREE (NED) 6.5 4th
white ZANE SCHWEITZER (HI) 11.06 2nd
blue KODY KERBOX (HI) 11.44 1st
yellow MATTEUS SALAZAR (BRA) 9.27 3rd

MEN QUARTER-FINAL

01 Name Pts Rank
red KAI LENNY (HI) 19 1st
white AIRTON COZZOLINO (IT) 10.73 2nd
02 Name Pts Rank
red MO FREITAS (HI) 14.8 2nd
white SEAN POYNTER (US) 15.6 1st
03 Name Pts Rank
red CAIO VAZ (BRA) 14.17 2nd
white ZANE SCHWEITZER (HI) 15.67 1st
04 Name Pts Rank
red LECO SALAZAR (BRA) 15.47 1st
white KODY KERBOX (HI) 12.94 2nd

MEN SEMI-FINAL

01 Name Pts Rank
red KAI LENNY (HI) 14.6 2nd
white SEAN POYNTER (USA) 15.06 1st
02 Name Pts Rank
red ZANE SCHWEITZER (HI) 14.16 2nd
white LECO SALAZAR (BRA) 14.44 1st

MEN FINAL

01 Name Pts Rank
red SEAN POYNTER (USA) 16 1st
white LECO SALAZAR (FRA) 12 2nd

choose a draw :

WOMEN Round 01

01 Name Pts Rank
red IZZI GOMEZ (USA) 10.66 1st
white CAROLINE ANGIBAUD (FRA) 6.84 2nd
blue LORI PARK (USA) 3.17 4th
yellow BOWIEN VAN DER LINDE 4.17 3rd
02 Name Pts Rank
red SOPHIA BARTLOW (USA) 14 1st
white MAILI TAHAR (FRA) 2.17 4th
blue TININA ETIENNE (GPS) 6.43 3rd
yellow ROXY DAVIS (RSA) 9.4 2nd

WOMEN Round 02

01 Name Pts Rank
red BOWIEN VAN DER LINDE 3.9 3rd
white LORI PARK (USA) 3.67 4th
blue TININA ETIENNE (GP) 3.93 2nd
yellow MAILI TAHAR (FRA) 4.97 1st

WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL

01 Name Pts Rank
red IZZI GOMEZ (USA) 13 1st
white TININA ETIENNE (GP) 7.6 2nd
02 Name Pts Rank
red CAROLINE ANGIBAUD (FRA) 7.67 1st
white ROXY DAVIS (USA) 7.56 2nd
03 Name Pts Rank
red SOPHIA BARTLOW (USA) 13.27 1st
white MAILI TAHAR (FRA) 5.47 2nd

WOMEN SEMI-FINAL

01 Name Pts Rank
red IZZI GOMEZ (USA) 17.5 1st
white CAROLINE ANGIBAUD (FRA) 12 2nd
blue SOPHIA BARTLOW (USA) 9.7 3rd

WOMEN FINAL

01 Name Pts Rank
red IZZI GOMEZ (USA) 13.84 1st
white CAROLINE ANGIBAUD (FRA) 9.43 2nd